Hippo-kisojen tulokset

Otaniemen Hippo-kisojen 5.6.2019 tulokset

T4

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Ahonen Isla 2,99
Engblom Minka 3,87
Haikarainen Annmarie 2,53
Hassinen Hilda 3,68
Heinonen Miisa 4,40
Helin Iina 3,06
Ihanainen Aurora 2,52
Jaatinen Essi 2,62
Juvakoski Ella 1,76
Jäppinen Lykke 2,79
Kantanen Kerttu 2,39
Karta Lily 2,08
Karthikeyan Amrita 3,04
Keskitalo Aino 2,06
Keto Vilma 3,81
Ketonen Eleonora 3,87
Köykkä Vilma 3,40
Lervik Isla 2,78
Lindström  Venla 2,03
Mononen Iina 3,95
Määttä Frida 4,68
Nurminen Enni 3,47
Pallaspuro Bea 2,20
Parmes Minea 4,23
Perez Cindy 3,18
Sorsa Alisa 1,83
Sundell Lia 3,21
Tomperi Iisa 3,48
Treuthardt Vanessa 2,78
Uronen Julia 4,92
Varjokunnas Isabella 2,41
Vesterinen Emma 2,98
Virtanen Ansa 2,58
Vähäkallio Elli 2,16
Väisänen Nella 2,71
Ypyä Ada 2,16
Zein Ella 2,37

 

T5

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Asikainen Munõz Mikaela 4,70
Esselstrom Erin 4,80
Haarlaa Sini 5,35
Halttunen Vilja 3,10
Haque Tara 2,90
Harju Nella 5,10
Hosio Ella 7,00
Jäntti Lumi 5,00
Kanervo Kerttu 4,00
Korhola Elsa 3,35
Kotro Hilda 6,00
Kössi Nella 7,60
Lyytikäinen Lyyli 3,30
Manner Wilma 5,50
Maranik Mirelle Kethriin 5,10
Mustonen Malena 2,80
Mäkelä Lotta 6,30
Päivärinta Sanelma 5,70
Rantahalvari Sandra 5,00
Rotinen Iida-Emilia 7,10
Stoltenberg Sara 4,50
Terho Taika 4,50
Tints Tessa 7,00
Tolidi Ava 2,70

 

T6

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Aminoff Aava 6,49
Bergman Wilma 5,93
Blom Iina 7,04
Branzuela Kaisla 6,10
Forsén Ada 6,06
Haajanen Peppi 6,29
Huhanantti Pihla 9,69
Iisakka Asta 6,04
Johansson Elisa 7,77
Junnila Mette 5,92
Kilpeläinen Silja 7,44
Kostamo Nella 3,81
Kostia Lilja 5,74
Kovaniemi Olivia 7,55
Kunnas Erika 3,80
Lervik Saga 4,50
Lohikari Helmi 3,63
Meinander Claudia 4,72
Mottram Elenor 4,07
Mustonen Alisa 7,99
Nederström Eedit 4,80
Rajamäki Viola 4,04
Sannikka Sofia 3,80
Sidebras Viveca 5,72
Timonen Nelly 6,09
Vavuli Janette 4,92
Volanen Eeva 5,59
Väistö Amanda 5,38
Yli-Krekola Elsa 5,10

 

T7

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Anyars Rihana 7,4  
Heikkinen Olivia 8,4 8,90
Hämäläinen Maija 9,5 6,90
Hömmö Lumi 9,6 7,00
Inkinen Emma 10,1 4,10
Jaatinen Sini 8,4 12,30
Jäntti Minea 8,1 8,00
Kaar Melissa-Lorelle 8,0 9,00
Ketonen Josefina 8,7 9,60
Kostamo Linnea 8,9 8,10
Lahermo Malla 8,9 9,25
Laine Ida 8,2 12,30
Liu Yiran 9,5  
Maranik Keitlin Mariel 9,1 7,20
Massinen Matleena 9,3 5,10
Milner Elsi 8,9 6,40
Nariman aziz Berna 9,1 6,20
Nykänen Petra 9,5 7,40
Ohia Evelyn 7,0 13,30
Paavola Maija 9,1 4,90
Parmes Linnea 9,1 9,10
Pirkkalainen Enni 8,8 7,20
Puhakka Jade 8,0 6,30
Rajamäki Olivia 9,7 3,60
Rapeli Isla 8,3 9,00
Roivainen Moona 10,2 7,30
Rousi Helmi 9,6 4,60
Salmi Mila 12,2 2,00
Salomaa Milja 9,1 7,60
Sidik Sara 9,1  
Särkelä Onna 8,8  
Turunen Emilia 9,2 4,50
Ubozhenko Eva 12,0  
Ubozhenko Marija 10,3  
Virtanen Heta 9,0 5,10
Ziyagova Varvara 8,9 8,30

 

T8

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Ahlholm Sade 7,8 9,05
Junnila Kiira 8,4 12,50
Nariman aziz Hiyab 8,1  
Nederström Lilia 8,8 7,20
Nurmi Kaisla 8,3 7,90
Nykänen Veera 9,3 7,59
Pajula Susanna 7,2 8,32
Parkkola Helmi 9,1  
Peralta Sofia 8,3  
Päivärinta Seela 14,9 10,10
Saarinen Ilona 8,2  
Sundqvist Ava 8,6 8,87
Uusiaho Ilona 8,7  
Vähäkallio Anni 7,7 9,52

 

T9

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Blom Inka 7,8 7,50
Elo Matilda 7,6 11,50
Jäppinen My 7,5 14,78
Kanervo Ruut 7,9 12,86
Kumpulainen Johanna 7,6 8,85
Kunnas Emilia 8,1 6,85
Lillman Mette 7,9 9,15
Maranik Keneli Marybel 7,5 11,82
Mikk Katariina 8,0 8,92
Mottram Belinda 7,5 10,65
Muikku Elsi 7,9 10,13
Nortama Nicole 7,8 11,79
Pirkkalainen Aino 7,6 8,22
Risu Kerttu 7,8 14,50

 

T10

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Forsén Emma 8,1 13,41
Haque Salma 8,3 12,44
Henriksson Jade 7,6 12,75
Kassa Abhem Minas 8,4  
Niinikoski Minna 7,6 11,29
Ojutkangas Carla 7,4 18,35
Penttinen Sara 7,9  
Rohumaa Laura   9,86
Sundqvist Ella 9,8 4,09
Tolkki Carla 7,4 13,86
Vähäkallio Emma 8,7 11,65

 

P4

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Auvinen Lenni 1,92
Brito Luukas 2,00
Byman Aaron 6,40
Eloranta Samu 1,90
Huuska Noel 2,65
Inkinen Onni 2,50
Kadak Thomas 3,10
Koskinen Otso 4,30
Kostia Aleksi 4,20
Lainiala Leon 4,60
Lehtinen Peetu 3,60
Lehtipuu Onni 3,80
Lehtonen Daniel 4,05
Lehtovirta Leevi 3,40
Lyytikäinen Sulo 1,40
Lötjönen Eeli 2,05
Manner William 6,10
Nilsson Noel 2,30
Nykänen Kaapro 2,50
Penttilä Eino 3,40
Penttilä Leo 5,30
Perho Atso 3,10
Rauhala Jasper 5,10
Räsänen Elmo 2,35
Saarinen Aleksi 1,40
Saaristo Saku 5,80
Salin Lucas 4,30
Salomaa Matias 1,60
Sannikka Nooa 2,60
Siljamo Kaarlo 3,10
Simelius Viktor 3,20
Suominen Rasmus 5,10
Teittinen Knuutti 6,30
Tiainen Lauri 1,50
Tiainen Matti 1,20
Turunen Lenni 5,40
Vainio Niklas 3,00
Varis Elias 2,20

 

P5

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Banik Luka 3,94
Heinäheimo Rasmus 4,37
Henriksson Kimi 4,83
Höijer Emil 3,30
Juuti Eero 10,73
Kaitainen Tuomas 6,49
Kekki Roope 8,67
Koskela Eemil 4,51
Kostamo Aaro 5,80
Laaksonen Iivo 11,35
Lehtinen Alec 5,29
Lindström Hugo 3,88
Mykkänen Simo 9,73
Mynttinen Rasmus 12,25
Mäkelä Topias 6,09
Paatelma Ukko 5,26
Paija Tuukka 8,63
Pyykkinen Patrik 7,92
Rajamäki Aatos 10,42
Rousi Matias 6,70
Saalasti Leo 4,76
Saarikko Olavi 5,25
Saarinen Onni 11,56
Saarnio Daniel 9,81
Sampolahti Eino 13,49
Sjölund Niilo 5,98
Stigell Alvar 8,50
Suutari Eino 5,18
Trofimov Denis 7,68
Tuominen Verner 6,25
Varjokunnas Matias 3,92
Vikström Väinö 6,65

 

P6

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Astala Oliver 4,55
Forsén Emil 10,06
Helin Emil 6,17
Hytönen Daniel 6,45
Hänninen Akseli 9,52
Isokoski Otto 11,13
Kallio Edvin 9,30
Kanchanasthira Otso 6,90
Koivu Leo 9,01
Kovaniemi Oskari 7,77
Lahti Albert 12,64
Laine Nooa 5,90
Lainiala Luca 6,86
Laitio Joel 6,00
Lillman Tito 7,59
Lindholm Benjamin 6,59
Malviniemi Eerik 8,10
Muikku Lassi 8,18
Mustala Tuomas 5,22
Mustonen Arne 12,25
Mäkelä Aarre 14,80
Määttä Oliver 8,90
Nurmi Kuutti 10,92
Pech Eemil 11,66
Perklen Kaspian 8,99
Ranki Lenni 5,60
Risu Roope 7,95
Rohumaa Martin 5,20
Räsänen Peetu 7,04
Stormbom Edvin 5,10
Toivonen Henri 4,35
Turunen Leo 8,43
Vihervaara Valtteri 10,12
Zein Joel 9,48

 

P7

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Anttila Ahti 8,8 8,30
Auvinen Miska 9,5 5,60
Bostrova Timo 8,5 16,60
Dahlström Vilhelm 8,7 7,90
Heikkeri Remi 7,8 14,20
Ketonen Mikael 9,3  
Käärson Mike-Christofer 8,6 15,30
Köykkä Eeli 8,5 8,20
Laitakari Nooa 8,9 13,30
Lötjönen Antto   9,20
Meriluoto Viljami 9,5 8,10
Muikku Rasmus 7,6 8,40
Mäki Jaakko 8,1 8,40
Peltonen Eemeli 9,7  
Rajamäki Ville 8,4  
Rönnberg Rasmus 11,0 12,50
Salin Anton 8,4 12,00
Sorsa Juho   7,50
Stahl Joaqim 8,5 14,20
Tapola Eelis 8,7 6,90
Terho Timi 8,0 11,50
Tolkki Victor 9,4 6,60
Tuominen Totti 8,5 12,70
Ubozhenko Matvei   6,40

 

P8

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Aminoff Nooa 9,0 11,36
Berkkhald Niki Michael 7,9 15,58
Lindholm Lauri 8,2 17,60
Meinander Konrad 8,2 11,25
Mononen Emil 8,4 10,77
Mustonen Aleksi 9,1 12,87
Rusama Iisak 8,0 14,01
Saarinen Arkadiusz 8,0 10,96
Sannikka Niklas 8,0 13,36
Stahl Liam 7,7 16,91
Trofimov Kirill   14,70
Wang Junyang 8,2 17,14
Väistö Joonatan  8,1 18,17

 

P9

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Arul Karthikeyan 8,3 10,66
Kautiainen Konsta 7,6 24,11
Puhakka Joèl 7,0 23,70
Saalasti Touko 9,2 8,37
Saaristo Sampo 7,4 17,02
Sallinen Joonas 7,7 20,12
Särkelä Eeli 7,1  
Virtanen Topi 7,4 17,40

 

P10

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Kassa Henos Minas 8,7  
Keto Veikko 6,9 22,28
Rusama Aaron 7,7 21,84
Shmykov Artem 7,4 16,72
Trofimov Alexey 7,0 19,00