Hippo-kisojen tulokset

Hippokisat 29.8.2019
Leppävaaran urheilukenttä
 

T4

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Balk Cecilia 1,30
Hailio Siiri 2,90
Halonen Maj 4,30
Helin Iina 4,00
Hellman Mila 3,80
Ihanainen Auraro 2,40
Jaatinen Essi 2,70
Johansson Milja 2,01
Korhonen Eevi 2,10
Kylliäinen Inna 2,80
Köykkä Lilja 1,90
Lehtinen Emelie 3,80
Lindén Elle 5,10
Liukkonen Tinja 3,80
Määttä Frida 2,80
Nelimarkka Saana 5,10
Nevala Aurora 3,70
Nevasalmi Milli 2,40
Pekanpalo Ellie 3,30
Perez Cindy 4,70
Pettinen Marla 3,00
Pitkänen Aava 2,70
Puromäki Usva 2,39
Ristola Elise 2,00
Sorsa Alisa 1,60
Tienvieri Lyydia 3,40
Tommila Linda 3,90
Uronen Julia 4,40
Velling Vienna 3,70
Vesterinen Emma 2,30
Volotinen Viola 2,60
Zein Ella 3,60

T5

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Ho Hoang An 2,90
Honkanen Lilja 8,30
Hosio Ella 8,94
Hyvättinen Neea 3,98
Jansson Sienna 4,07
Lehtonen Taika 4,80
Liira Stella 4,17
Luostarinen Aamu 6,05
Lyytikäinen Lyyli 3,50
Murto Veera 4,70
Nisukangas Ella 3,75
Peltonen Elsa 5,05
Peurala Senni 3,82
Punakallio Perla 3,25
Rissanen Heta 5,40
Ruohola Olivia 3,75

 

T6

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Haajanen Peppi 8,79
Helminen Mathilda 5,88
Iisakka Asta 6,09
Johansson Elisa 5,77
Kankaanpää Anni 8,19
Latvakoski Mira 4,03
Mottram Elenor 5,35
Niemelä Nelly 7,00
Niittylä Ella 7,36
Niska Juulia 5,20
Palo Aura 8,16
Pelli Emilia 11,65
Perendi Hilma 5,95
Rantoja Heli 4,96
Rämänen Silja 6,84
Saarinen Elina 3,26
Salminen Sofia 4,81
Sistonen Mila 9,22
Vartiainen Enni 9,97
Vavuli Janette 5,92

 

T7

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Halen Senna 7,8 11,25
Hietanen Helmi 8,6 4,06
Ijäs Juliana 8,3 -
Ilvonen Sofia 8,8 -
Jaatinen Sini 7,8 16,42
Kaare Erin 8,3 7,58
Lahermo Malla 8,0 8,90
Lehtonen Lily 8,7 11,64
Pekkarinen Saana 8,3 10,80
Peurala Saimi 9,0 4,73
Piiroinen Matilda 9,8 -
Polojärvi Salla 9,2 6,22
Rouhiainen Frida - 9,95
Ruohola Mimosa 8,5 -
Rönkkö Eden 8,5 -
Schauman Vivian 8,4 9,45
Uusitalo Suvi 9,1 -
Vanhatupa Iiris 8,1 -
Väli Meribel 7,8 10,97

 

T8

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Ahlholm Sade 7,2 12,40
Ahonen Saara 7,6 13,10
Kauppi Seela 8,2 9,30
Kempas Peppi 8,3 5,70
Korhonen Velma 9,4 8,00
Koskinen Mona 7,6 15,20
Könönen Hilja 7,9 12,10
Lam Maria 7,5 9,30
Pajula Susanna 7,0 10,00
Peltonen Ella 7,8 8,10
Salminen Aino 7,2 10,50
Toivokainen Carmen 9,30 10,00

 

T9

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Jämsen Lotta 7,7 12,80
Mottram Belinda 7,5 10,61
Niska Veera 7,1 13,53

T10

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Lam Sofia 7,2 15,89
Panula Saara 7,2 15,29
Tolkki Carla 7,5 12,94

 

P4

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Ahokas Samu 4,62
Brofeldt Martin 6,10
Brofeldt Wilmer 4,33
Denut Luis 3,06
Ennekari Benjamin 4,87
Forssten Mickel 3,62
Haavisto Kosmo 3,21
Hahko Benjamin 3,48
Hakola Felix 4,94
Halinen Viljo 2,70
Hallamaa Casimir 3,40
Haltia Esko 4,46
Heikelä Kasper 3,47
Huttunen Onni 3,92
Kekki Aarni 3,75
Kemppainen Niilo 7,23
Kiljunen Neo 7,25
Kinnunen Ilmari 1,23
Knaapila Kaapo 2,47
Koskela Lucas 8,95
Kuismin-Raerinne Joa 3,62
Kuitinen Joel 9,11
Lehtonen Jesse 5,75
Liikavainio Leo 9,72
Lötjönen Eeli 3,67
Malkki Rasmus 3,39
Natunen Kasper 6,29
Pelli Oliver 6,03
Peltonen Eelis 1,47
Perendi Tomas 3,50
Rantoja Iivo 3,99
Rämänen Hannes 6,68
Saarinen Aleksi 3,45
Salo Elias 3,49
Setälä Eemi 6,25
Sistonen Neo 9,70
Teittinen Knuutti 6,75
Torro Jalo 5,19
Uutela Daniel 7,05
Vainio Juho 4,50
Walle Elmeri 2,75
Tuominen Frans 7,66

P5

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Appelroth Daniel 2,10
Arpikari Rasmus 5,85
Balk Cedrik 6,04
Berglind Luka 8,80
Hallamaa Aatu 4,15
Hanski Benjamin 2,90
Holm Elias 4,20
Huotari Aleksi 7,60
Huotari Oliver 9,65
Hynninen Tuukka 6,60
Inkeroinen Aatu 7,20
Jauhiainen Vilppu 9,50
Juuti Eero 7,50
Kempas Elmo 9,10
Kilpinen Noel 3,40
Kinnunen Kalle 10,50
Kohvakka Väinö 5,00
Kolunen Kasper 4,10
Korpi Artur 3,00
Könönen Eetu 6,10
Köykkä Paavo 7,20
Laakso Kimi 6,70
Lapinkaira Lenni 7,00
Lappalainen Oiva 2,80
Lappalainen Viljo 10,80
Lavikainen Leevi 6,00
Lehtinen Alec 5,20
Lipponen Pyry 7,20
Moilanen Otso 4,80
Murtola Vilho 7,90
Mykkänen Simo 12,50
Mäki-Ullakko Mikael 9,10
Niittylä Jussi 8,80
Orjatsalo Peetu 5,50
Paasonen Teo 5,70
Pihlainen Eemeli 5,70
Pitkänen Eeti 9,20
Roine Rasmus 7,30
Roshan Mikhail 5,00
Salovaara Veikka 4,20
Siitonen Onni 8,50
Thurman Sulo 5,80
Tolvanen Samuel 8,90
Töykkä Michael 10,00
Vermas Feliks 5,40
Virtanen Aaro 5,70

P6

Sukunimi Etunimi Pallonheitto
Airaksinen Rafael 14,22
Asplund Leo 9,41
Auhtola Oiva 7,14
Brofeldt Felix 8,63
Daniel Sebastian 8,05
Dresen Johannes 8,52
Helin Emil 7,68
Honkanen Hermanni 8,92
Hytönen Daniel 7,46
Jussila Eemu 5,71
Jääskeläinen Kasperi 3,97
Kaksonen Elias 8,32
Kanchanasthira Otso 8,16
Korhonen Valtti 12,57
Koskinen Hugo 13,10
Lakanen Aaro 9,94
Lammi Tuomas 4,95
Lampinen Eero 11,58
Lampinen Sebastian 5,30
Leskinen Joona 9,07
Liukkonen Lassi 7,51
Mentula Aleksi 7,82
Mustala Tuomas 5,63
Mäkinen Martti 15,44
Määttä Oliver 7,56
Nelimarkka Visa 14,16
Pekkola Jonatan 10,98
Perklen Kaspian 9,78
Pohjonen Tiitus 7,07
Raninen Jaakko 5,76
Rintanen Petrus 12,05
Rouvinen Veeti 13,23
Ruha Riku 9,22
Runola Sam 5,62
Salminen Alvar 15,07
Salo Hugo 9,28
Sobott Jerry 10,92
Teperi Rasmus 6,30
Tiusanen Eetu 7,33
Toivokainen Rinaldo 11,85
Uski Henri 8,66
Vesterinen Veeti 13,55
Virtanen Miro 12,05
Zein Joel 11,34

 

P7

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Aro Leo 8,4 2,73
Auromaa Sasu 9,0 7,12
Hakola Alex 8,2 11,45
Halinen Veikka 8,5 -
Jääskeläinen Aleksi 8,9 6,30
Karppinen Eeli 14,5 13,60
Kinnunen Samuel 7,7 16,52
Korpi Oskar 8,3 11,76
Kuitunen Remo - 10,83
Lötjönen Antto 8,5 13,65
Mickelsson Mauri 7,7 20,66
Nieminen Lukas 8,1 -
Oras Ilari - 14,70
Panula Patrik 8,1 13,00
Ratas Aaron 8,2 9,00
Sorsa Juho - 8,33
Söderström Oscar 8,8 -
Tommila Lassi 8,8 8,20
Toropainen Matias 9,7 12,83
Tynkkynen Elias 8,0 8,26
Vainio Niilo 9,0 8,00
Veijalainen Janne 9,0 8,40
Ylhäinen Oliver 7,9 18,30

 

P8

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Haikola Otso 7,5 14,05
Iso-Metsälä Benjamin 7,7 15,16
Karhinen Miro 8,5 17,44
Kesänen Daniel 8,1 15,97
Rundgren Mauno 7,7 24,45
Safar Amir 8,1 16,64
Teperi Leo 7,8 20,59
Toivokainen Bruno 8,2 14,58
Töykkä Tomas 7,9 17,66

 

P9

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Huotari Niklas 7,8 16,01
Häkkilä Antto 7,0 48,41
Jansson Niklas 7,0 26,25
Jauhiainen Eemeli 7,6 -
Jutila Valtteri 7,7 20,22
Kuittinen Joonatan 7,6 23,82
Laine Roope 7,0 19,86
Nevala Elja 7,6 19,00
Rajaniemi Valtteri 6,9 23,61
Vartiainen Eeli 8,1 19,17
Vendel Jesse 7,4 31,78
Yildiz Emil 7,5 20,97

 

P10

Sukunimi Etunimi 40 m Pallonheitto
Halen Rossi 7,0 27,55
Iso-Metsälä Aaron 7,0 21,31
Jakobsson Adrian 6,5 40,37
Kälkäinen Tomas - 29,73
Lindroos Sulo 7,2 36,03
Sistonen Miio 6,9 29,47
Åkerberg Erik 7,9 11,47
Manner Nikolas 7,4 21,21